HomePrize ScheduleRulesWinners
Big Splash Raffle

2015 Winners

TIME
PRIZE
TICKET #
NAME(S)
1:00
$1,500
4686
David Michael
1:05
$1,500
3860
Jim & Kathy Strickler
1:10
$1,500
2131
Leslie Schmuhl
1:15
$1,000
4234
Walter Sanders Jr.
1:20
Waterpark Package
1349
Marcus J Thurston
1:25
Harley Street Bob
2190
Woody Skiber
1:30
$1,500
1630
Harry Norton
1:35
$2,000
0537
Beni Domokes
1:40
$1,500
0371
Bob Welfle
1:45
$1,000
4640
LESI East
1:50
$1,500
2597
LESI East
1:55
$2,000
1902
Chadrick Johnson
2:00
$1,500
1609
Les Bowyer
2:05
$2,000
2988
Jerry Doorbeck and Ted
2:10
$1,000
4801
David Michael
2:15
Ford F-150
4235
Ron Roalofs
2:20
BREAK
-
-
2:25
BREAK
-
-
2:30
$2,000
0384
Lisa Billman
2:35
$1,500
1414
Cindi & Neil Reiter
2:40
$1,500
3998
Tom Sorenson
2:45
$2,000
1808
Russelle Jesse
2:50
$1,500
2771
Shawna Hancock
2:55
Yamaha Grizzly 450 ATV
2663
Geno Risaliti
3:00
$1,000
4902
Pierre VanRaepenbusch
3:05
$2,000
2857
Heidi Schlesselman
3:10
Jeep Wrangler
4126
Tonya Hampton & Sandi Conroy
3:15
$1,500
2044
Charles & Bill Rutger
3:20
$1,500
1263
Paul Ertle
3:25
$2,000
3337
Kim Zilles
3:30
$1,000
2494
Ron Hubert & Karen Postlethwaite
3:35
$1,500
4438
Dennis Hicks
3:40
Harley Fat Boy
1744
K. Lilje
3:45
$2,000
0345
Dennis H
3:50
$1,500
4042
Art & Rose Gagnon
3:55
$2,000
3851
Monica Vaccaro
4:00
BREAK
-
-
4:05
BREAK
-
-
4:10
$1,500
0746
Michelle Caputo
4:15
$2,000
0495
Susie Hallier
4:20
Ford Mustang
0803
Herman Rodriguez
4:25
$1,500
4314
Dan Moncher
4:30
$2,000
1011
Arthur Weyer
4:35
$1,000
1975
Ruth and Steve DeHenning
4:40
$2,000
0821
Mike Mezinger
4:45
BREAK
-
-
4:50
BREAK
-
-
4:55
BREAK
-
-
5:00
BIG SPLASH! $50,000
2809
David Owens & Tom Vitaz

Bash Before the Splash $2,000 Winner

Ticket Number
Name
1457
Tracy P. & Teresa D.

Bash Before the Splash $10,000 Winner

Ticket Number
Name
 
Jim Graham

Instant Winners

Ticket Number
Name
0000
James Scudder
1111
Derrick Bianton
2222
Jeff Olson
3333
4444
Mike Moran

Early Bird 2015 Winners

Ticket Number
Name
4385
Mary Ellen Wilken
4573
Horace Cook Jr
1450
Gary Shellhouse
3035
Ernie DeMarco
0920
Kate Mott
4866
Ron & Terrir Rees
1057
Tamila & Chuck Darling
4173
Thomas Litto
0154
David Bauman
1670
David Dawes
4297
Marcia Snyder
4800
Justin Sengstock
3742
Gordon Griffin
2126
Rick Garrison
2454
Nathan Coniak
3234
Ruth Ruthstaz
4221
Don Nicholson
3064
Al Baumann Cheverlet
2937
Dennis & Jana Wolever
3126
Leal & Hartley

Click here for 2014 winners.

©2008-2015